PST ()
GMT +8
CEST (Central European Summer Time)
GMT +2

Time Difference

PST () is 6 hours ahead of CEST (Central European Summer Time)
7:00 am07:00 in Pandi, Philippines is 1:00 am01:00 in Trzebinia, Poland

Pandi to Trzebinia call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Pandi which corresponds to 8am-12pm in Trzebinia

7:00 am07:00 PST () (Pandi, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
1:00 am01:00 CEST (Central European Summer Time) (Trzebinia, Poland). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

7:00 am07:00 Pandi, Philippines / 1:00 am01:00 Trzebinia, Poland

Pandi, Philippines Trzebinia, Poland
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Pandi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pandi Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Panda, Pandi, Панда
Population
34,927
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 51' N Latitude / 120° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63

Trzebinia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.
+1:00 hour during Central European Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
October 25 at 02:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
March 28 at 01:59 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Trzebinia Facts

Country
Poland
Alternative Names
Trzebinia, Tsebina, Tshebina, Tshebinja, Tšebiņa, chbynya, qie bi ni ya, toshebinya, trzbynya, tsbynyh, Тшебиня, Тшебиња, Тшебіня, טשביניה, ترزبينيا, چبینیا, トシェビニャ, 切比尼亞
Population
18,828
Currency
Zloty (PLN)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 09' N Latitude / 19° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+48