PST ()
GMT +8
WAT (West Africa Time)
GMT +1

Time Difference

PST () is 7 hours ahead of WAT (West Africa Time)
7:30 am07:30 in Pandi, Philippines is 12:30 am00:30 in Loandjili, Republic of the Congo

Pandi to Loandjili call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 3pm-6pm in Pandi which corresponds to 8am-11am in Loandjili

7:30 am07:30 PST () (Pandi, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
12:30 am00:30 WAT (West Africa Time) (Loandjili, Republic of the Congo). Offset UTC +1:00 hour

7:30 am07:30 Pandi, Philippines / 12:30 am00:30 Loandjili, Republic of the Congo

Pandi, Philippines Loandjili, Republic of the Congo
12am (midnight) 5pm
1am 6pm
2am 7pm
3am 8pm
4am 9pm
5am 10pm
6am 11pm
7am 12am (midnight)
8am 1am
9am 2am
10am 3am
11am 4am
12pm (noon) 5am
1pm 6am
2pm 7am
3pm 8am
4pm 9am
5pm 10am
6pm 11am
7pm 12pm (noon)
8pm 1pm
9pm 2pm
10pm 3pm
11pm 4pm
0:00 17:00
1:00 18:00
2:00 19:00
3:00 20:00
4:00 21:00
5:00 22:00
6:00 23:00
7:00 0:00
8:00 1:00
9:00 2:00
10:00 3:00
11:00 4:00
12:00 5:00
13:00 6:00
14:00 7:00
15:00 8:00
16:00 9:00
17:00 10:00
18:00 11:00
19:00 12:00
20:00 13:00
21:00 14:00
22:00 15:00
23:00 16:00

Pandi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pandi Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Panda, Pandi, Панда
Population
34,927
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 51' N Latitude / 120° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63

Loandjili Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WAT - West Africa Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during West Africa Time, currently in use.

Loandjili Facts

Country
Republic of the Congo
Alternative Names
Loandjili, Louantili
Population
23,204
Currency
Franc (XAF)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 45' S Latitude / 11° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+242