PST ()
GMT +8
WGST
Western Greenland Summer Time
GMT -2

Time Difference

PST () is 10 hours ahead of Western Greenland Summer Time
1:00 pm13:00 in Pandi, Philippines is 3:00 am03:00 in WGST

Pandi to WGST call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Pandi which corresponds to 8am-10am in WGST

1:00 pm13:00 PST () (Pandi, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
3:00 am03:00 Western Greenland Summer Time (WGST). Offset UTC -2:00 hours

1:00 pm13:00 Pandi, Philippines / 3:00 am03:00 WGST

Pandi, Philippines WGST
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Pandi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pandi Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Panda, Pandi, Панда
Population
34,927
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 51' N Latitude / 120° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63