PST ()
GMT +8
NCT
New Caledonia Time
GMT +11

Time Difference

PST () is 3 hours behind of New Caledonia Time
8:00 pm20:00 in Puro Pinget, Philippines is 11:00 pm23:00 in NCT

Puro Pinget to NCT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3pm in Puro Pinget which corresponds to 11am-6pm in NCT

8:00 pm20:00 PST () (Puro Pinget, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
11:00 pm23:00 New Caledonia Time (NCT). Offset UTC +11:00 hours

8:00 pm20:00 Puro Pinget, Philippines / 11:00 pm23:00 NCT

Puro Pinget, Philippines NCT
12am (midnight) 3am
1am 4am
2am 5am
3am 6am
4am 7am
5am 8am
6am 9am
7am 10am
8am 11am
9am 12pm (noon)
10am 1pm
11am 2pm
12pm (noon) 3pm
1pm 4pm
2pm 5pm
3pm 6pm
4pm 7pm
5pm 8pm
6pm 9pm
7pm 10pm
8pm 11pm
9pm 12am (midnight)
10pm 1am
11pm 2am
0:00 3:00
1:00 4:00
2:00 5:00
3:00 6:00
4:00 7:00
5:00 8:00
6:00 9:00
7:00 10:00
8:00 11:00
9:00 12:00
10:00 13:00
11:00 14:00
12:00 15:00
13:00 16:00
14:00 17:00
15:00 18:00
16:00 19:00
17:00 20:00
18:00 21:00
19:00 22:00
20:00 23:00
21:00 0:00
22:00 1:00
23:00 2:00

Puro Pinget Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Puro Pinget Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Pura Pinget, Puro, Puro Pinget, Puro Pingit, Puru Pinget
Population
4,034
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 40' N Latitude / 120° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63