Philippines
PST
Belarus
MST

Time Difference

PST () is 5 hours ahead of MST (Moscow Standard Time)
1:30 am01:30 in San Fernando, Philippines is 8:30 pm20:30 in Kalinkavichy, Belarus

San Fernando to Kalinkavichy call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 1pm-6pm in San Fernando which corresponds to 8am-1pm in Kalinkavichy

1:30 am01:30 PST () (San Fernando, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
8:30 pm20:30 MST (Moscow Standard Time) (Kalinkavichy, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

1:30 am01:30 San Fernando, Philippines / 8:30 pm20:30 Kalinkavichy, Belarus

San Fernando, Philippines Kalinkavichy, Belarus
12am (midnight) 7pm
1am 8pm
2am 9pm
3am 10pm
4am 11pm
5am 12am (midnight)
6am 1am
7am 2am
8am 3am
9am 4am
10am 5am
11am 6am
12pm (noon) 7am
1pm 8am
2pm 9am
3pm 10am
4pm 11am
5pm 12pm (noon)
6pm 1pm
7pm 2pm
8pm 3pm
9pm 4pm
10pm 5pm
11pm 6pm
0:00 19:00
1:00 20:00
2:00 21:00
3:00 22:00
4:00 23:00
5:00 0:00
6:00 1:00
7:00 2:00
8:00 3:00
9:00 4:00
10:00 5:00
11:00 6:00
12:00 7:00
13:00 8:00
14:00 9:00
15:00 10:00
16:00 11:00
17:00 12:00
18:00 13:00
19:00 14:00
20:00 15:00
21:00 16:00
22:00 17:00
23:00 18:00

San Fernando Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
PHT - Philippine Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.
+8:00 hours during Philippine Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

San Fernando Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Dakbayan sa San Fernando, Kota San Fernando, Lungsod ng San Fernando, San Fernando, San Fernando Lakanbalen, San-Fernando, Santo Rosario, Siyudad na San Fernando, Urbs Sancti Ferdinandi, sanferunando, sanpeleunando, sheng fei er nan duo, Сан Фернандо, Сан-Фернандо, سان فرنانڈو، پامپانگا, サンフェルナンド, 圣费尔南多, 산페르난도
Population
251,248
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 02' N Latitude / 120° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63

Kalinkavichy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
FET - Further Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.
+3:00 hours during Further Eastern European Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Kalinkavichy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Kalinkavichy, Kalinkovichi, Kalinkowitschi, Калинкавичы, Калинковичи
Population
37,190
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 07' N Latitude / 29° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375