PST ()
GMT +8
GFT
French Guiana Time
GMT -3

Time Difference

PST () is 11 hours ahead of French Guiana Time
9:00 pm21:00 in Taloc, Philippines is 10:00 am10:00 in GFT

Taloc to GFT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Taloc which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in GFT

9:00 pm21:00 PST () (Taloc, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
10:00 am10:00 French Guiana Time (GFT). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

9:00 pm21:00 Taloc, Philippines / 10:00 am10:00 GFT

Taloc, Philippines GFT
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Taloc Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Taloc Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Taloc, Taluc
Population
20,409
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 34' N Latitude / 122° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63