PHT
Philippine Time
GMT +8

Time Difference

Philippine Time is 11 hours ahead of
3:30 am03:30 in PHT is 4:30 pm16:30 in San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina

PHT to San Blas de los Sauces call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in PHT which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in San Blas de los Sauces

3:30 am03:30 Philippine Time (PHT). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
4:30 pm16:30 (San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

3:30 am03:30 PHT / 4:30 pm16:30 San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina

PHT San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

San Blas de los Sauces Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Blas de los Sauces Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
San Blas, San Blas de los Sauces
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' S Latitude / 67° 05' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54