GMT (GMT+10:00)
GMT +10

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+10:00) is 14 hours ahead of
6:00 pm18:00 in Babstovo, Russia is 4:00 am04:00 in Yacuiba, Bolivia

Babstovo to Yacuiba call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8pm-10pm in Babstovo which corresponds to 6am-8am in Yacuiba

6:00 pm18:00 GMT (GMT+10:00) (Babstovo, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours
4:00 am04:00 (Yacuiba, Bolivia). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

6:00 pm18:00 Babstovo, Russia / 4:00 am04:00 Yacuiba, Bolivia

Babstovo, Russia Yacuiba, Bolivia
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Babstovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+10:00
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during GMT+10:00, currently in use.
+10:00 hours during .
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
October 26 at 01:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
January 19 at 13:14 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Babstovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Babetova, Babetovskiy, Babetovskoye, Babstova, Babstovo, Babstovskoye, Babstvo, Babstwo, Babustowa, Babustōwa, Babusutowa, Babusutōwa, Бабстово
Population
3,685
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 07' N Latitude / 132° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Yacuiba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Yacuiba Facts

Country
Bolivia
Alternative Names
BYC, Jakuiba, Yacuiba, Yacuíba, Якуиба
Population
82,803
Currency
Boliviano (BOB)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 00' S Latitude / 63° 40' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+591