EDT (Eastern Daylight Time)
GMT -4

Time Difference

is 14 hours ahead of EDT (Eastern Daylight Time)
11:30 am11:30 in Babstovo, Russia is 9:30 pm21:30 in West Little River, FL, USA

Babstovo to West Little River call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8pm-10pm in Babstovo which corresponds to 6am-8am in West Little River

11:30 am11:30 (Babstovo, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours
9:30 pm21:30 EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) (West Little River, FL, USA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

11:30 am11:30 Babstovo, Russia / 9:30 pm21:30 West Little River, FL, USA

Babstovo, Russia West Little River, FL, USA
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Babstovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Babstovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Babetova, Babetovskiy, Babetovskoye, Babstova, Babstovo, Babstovskoye, Babstvo, Babstwo, Babustowa, Babustōwa, Babusutowa, Babusutōwa, Бабстово
Population
3,685
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 07' N Latitude / 132° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

West Little River Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EDT - Eastern Daylight Time
EST - Eastern Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Eastern Daylight Time, currently in use.
-5:00 hours during Eastern Standard Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
November 1 at 01:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
March 14 at 01:59 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

West Little River Facts

Country
USA
State
Florida
Population
34,699
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 51' N Latitude / 80° 14' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1