HAR
Heure Avancée des Rocheuses
GMT -6

Time Difference

is 16 hours ahead of Heure Avancée des Rocheuses
10:30 pm22:30 in Babstovo, Russia is 6:30 am06:30 in HAR

Babstovo to HAR call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9pm-11pm in Babstovo which corresponds to 5am-7am in HAR

10:30 pm22:30 (Babstovo, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours
6:30 am06:30 Heure Avancée des Rocheuses (HAR). Offset UTC -6:00 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Babstovo, Russia / 6:30 am06:30 HAR

Babstovo, Russia HAR
12am (midnight) 8am
1am 9am
2am 10am
3am 11am
4am 12pm (noon)
5am 1pm
6am 2pm
7am 3pm
8am 4pm
9am 5pm
10am 6pm
11am 7pm
12pm (noon) 8pm
1pm 9pm
2pm 10pm
3pm 11pm
4pm 12am (midnight)
5pm 1am
6pm 2am
7pm 3am
8pm 4am
9pm 5am
10pm 6am
11pm 7am
0:00 8:00
1:00 9:00
2:00 10:00
3:00 11:00
4:00 12:00
5:00 13:00
6:00 14:00
7:00 15:00
8:00 16:00
9:00 17:00
10:00 18:00
11:00 19:00
12:00 20:00
13:00 21:00
14:00 22:00
15:00 23:00
16:00 0:00
17:00 1:00
18:00 2:00
19:00 3:00
20:00 4:00
21:00 5:00
22:00 6:00
23:00 7:00

Babstovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Babstovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Babetova, Babetovskiy, Babetovskoye, Babstova, Babstovo, Babstovskoye, Babstvo, Babstwo, Babustowa, Babustōwa, Babusutowa, Babusutōwa, Бабстово
Population
3,685
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 07' N Latitude / 132° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7