Time Difference

is 14 hours ahead of
6:30 am06:30 in Bira, Russia is 4:30 pm16:30 in Tres Lagoas, Brazil

Bira to Tres Lagoas call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8pm-10pm in Bira which corresponds to 6am-8am in Tres Lagoas

6:30 am06:30 (Bira, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours
4:30 pm16:30 (Tres Lagoas, Brazil). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

6:30 am06:30 Bira, Russia / 4:30 pm16:30 Tres Lagoas, Brazil

Bira, Russia Tres Lagoas, Brazil
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Bira Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bira Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bira, Birskij, Birskiye, Бира, Бирский
Population
4,176
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 00' N Latitude / 132° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Tres Lagoas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tres Lagoas Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Lagoas, TJL, Tres Lagoas, Tres-Lagoas, Três Lagoas, tresa lagoyasa, trys laghwas, Трес-Лагоас, تريس لاغواس, ট্রেস লাগোয়াস
Population
78,712
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 47' S Latitude / 51° 42' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55