EET (Eastern European Time)
GMT +2
BMT
Biel Mean Time
GMT +1

Time Difference

EET (Eastern European Time) is 1 hour ahead of Biel Mean Time
1:30 pm13:30 in Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia is 12:30 pm12:30 in BMT

Bol'shoe Isakovo to BMT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9am-6pm in Bol'shoe Isakovo which corresponds to 8am-5pm in BMT

1:30 pm13:30 EET (Eastern European Time) (Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia). Offset UTC +2:00 hours
12:30 pm12:30 Biel Mean Time (BMT). Offset UTC +1:00 hour

1:30 pm13:30 Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia / 12:30 pm12:30 BMT

Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia BMT
12am (midnight) 11pm
1am 12am (midnight)
2am 1am
3am 2am
4am 3am
5am 4am
6am 5am
7am 6am
8am 7am
9am 8am
10am 9am
11am 10am
12pm (noon) 11am
1pm 12pm (noon)
2pm 1pm
3pm 2pm
4pm 3pm
5pm 4pm
6pm 5pm
7pm 6pm
8pm 7pm
9pm 8pm
10pm 9pm
11pm 10pm
0:00 23:00
1:00 0:00
2:00 1:00
3:00 2:00
4:00 3:00
5:00 4:00
6:00 5:00
7:00 6:00
8:00 7:00
9:00 8:00
10:00 9:00
11:00 10:00
12:00 11:00
13:00 12:00
14:00 13:00
15:00 14:00
16:00 15:00
17:00 16:00
18:00 17:00
19:00 18:00
20:00 19:00
21:00 20:00
22:00 21:00
23:00 22:00

Bol'shoe Isakovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EET - Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Eastern European Time, currently in use.

Bol'shoe Isakovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bol'shoe Isakovo, Bol'shoye Isakovo, Bol’shoye Isakovo, Isakovo, Большое Исаково, Исаково
Population
3,187
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 43' N Latitude / 20° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7