EET (Eastern European Time)
GMT +2
IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

EET (Eastern European Time) is 3 hours and 30 minutes behind of IST (India Standard Time)
8:30 am08:30 in Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia is 12:00 pm12:00 in Ambajogai, India

Bol'shoe Isakovo to Ambajogai call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2:30pm in Bol'shoe Isakovo which corresponds to 11:30am-6pm in Ambajogai

8:30 am08:30 EET (Eastern European Time) (Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia). Offset UTC +2:00 hours
12:00 pm12:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Ambajogai, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

8:30 am08:30 Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia / 12:00 pm12:00 Ambajogai, India

Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia Ambajogai, India
12am (midnight) 3:30 am
1am 4:30 am
2am 5:30 am
3am 6:30 am
4am 7:30 am
5am 8:30 am
6am 9:30 am
7am 10:30 am
8am 11:30 am
9am 12:30 pm
10am 1:30 pm
11am 2:30 pm
12pm (noon) 3:30 pm
1pm 4:30 pm
2pm 5:30 pm
3pm 6:30 pm
4pm 7:30 pm
5pm 8:30 pm
6pm 9:30 pm
7pm 10:30 pm
8pm 11:30 pm
9pm 12:30 am
10pm 1:30 am
11pm 2:30 am
0:00 3:30
1:00 4:30
2:00 5:30
3:00 6:30
4:00 7:30
5:00 8:30
6:00 9:30
7:00 10:30
8:00 11:30
9:00 12:30
10:00 13:30
11:00 14:30
12:00 15:30
13:00 16:30
14:00 17:30
15:00 18:30
16:00 19:30
17:00 20:30
18:00 21:30
19:00 22:30
20:00 23:30
21:00 0:30
22:00 1:30
23:00 2:30

Bol'shoe Isakovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EET - Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Eastern European Time, currently in use.

Bol'shoe Isakovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bol'shoe Isakovo, Bol'shoye Isakovo, Bol’shoye Isakovo, Isakovo, Большое Исаково, Исаково
Population
3,187
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 43' N Latitude / 20° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Ambajogai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Ambajogai Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Ambajogai, Ambe, Ambejogai, Ambājogāi, Mominabad, Mominābād
Population
74,114
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
18° 43' N Latitude / 76° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91