Russia
EET
India
IST

Time Difference

EET (Eastern European Time) is 3 hours and 30 minutes behind IST (India Standard Time)
11:30 pm23:30 in Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia is 3:00 am03:00 in Annur, India

Bol'shoe Isakovo to Annur call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2:30pm in Bol'shoe Isakovo which corresponds to 11:30am-6pm in Annur

11:30 pm23:30 EET (Eastern European Time) (Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia). Offset UTC +2:00 hours
3:00 am03:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Annur, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

11:30 pm23:30 Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia / 3:00 am03:00 Annur, India

Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia Annur, India
12am (midnight) 3:30 am
1am 4:30 am
2am 5:30 am
3am 6:30 am
4am 7:30 am
5am 8:30 am
6am 9:30 am
7am 10:30 am
8am 11:30 am
9am 12:30 pm
10am 1:30 pm
11am 2:30 pm
12pm (noon) 3:30 pm
1pm 4:30 pm
2pm 5:30 pm
3pm 6:30 pm
4pm 7:30 pm
5pm 8:30 pm
6pm 9:30 pm
7pm 10:30 pm
8pm 11:30 pm
9pm 12:30 am
10pm 1:30 am
11pm 2:30 am
0:00 3:30
1:00 4:30
2:00 5:30
3:00 6:30
4:00 7:30
5:00 8:30
6:00 9:30
7:00 10:30
8:00 11:30
9:00 12:30
10:00 13:30
11:00 14:30
12:00 15:30
13:00 16:30
14:00 17:30
15:00 18:30
16:00 19:30
17:00 20:30
18:00 21:30
19:00 22:30
20:00 23:30
21:00 0:30
22:00 1:30
23:00 2:30

Bol'shoe Isakovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EET - Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Eastern European Time, currently in use.

Bol'shoe Isakovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bol'shoe Isakovo, Bol'shoye Isakovo, Bol’shoye Isakovo, Isakovo, Большое Исаково, Исаково
Population
3,187
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 43' N Latitude / 20° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Annur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Annur Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Annur, Annūr
Population
19,962
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 14' N Latitude / 77° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91