Russia
EET
Pakistan
PKT

Time Difference

EET (Eastern European Time) is 3 hours behind PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
7:00 am07:00 in Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia is 10:00 am10:00 in Kamar Mushani, Pakistan

Bol'shoe Isakovo to Kamar Mushani call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3pm in Bol'shoe Isakovo which corresponds to 11am-6pm in Kamar Mushani

7:00 am07:00 EET (Eastern European Time) (Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia). Offset UTC +2:00 hours
10:00 am10:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Kamar Mushani, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

7:00 am07:00 Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia / 10:00 am10:00 Kamar Mushani, Pakistan

Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia Kamar Mushani, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 3am
1am 4am
2am 5am
3am 6am
4am 7am
5am 8am
6am 9am
7am 10am
8am 11am
9am 12pm (noon)
10am 1pm
11am 2pm
12pm (noon) 3pm
1pm 4pm
2pm 5pm
3pm 6pm
4pm 7pm
5pm 8pm
6pm 9pm
7pm 10pm
8pm 11pm
9pm 12am (midnight)
10pm 1am
11pm 2am
0:00 3:00
1:00 4:00
2:00 5:00
3:00 6:00
4:00 7:00
5:00 8:00
6:00 9:00
7:00 10:00
8:00 11:00
9:00 12:00
10:00 13:00
11:00 14:00
12:00 15:00
13:00 16:00
14:00 17:00
15:00 18:00
16:00 19:00
17:00 20:00
18:00 21:00
19:00 22:00
20:00 23:00
21:00 0:00
22:00 1:00
23:00 2:00

Bol'shoe Isakovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EET - Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Eastern European Time, currently in use.

Bol'shoe Isakovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bol'shoe Isakovo, Bol'shoye Isakovo, Bol’shoye Isakovo, Isakovo, Большое Исаково, Исаково
Population
3,187
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 43' N Latitude / 20° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Kamar Mushani Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Kamar Mushani Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Kamar Mushani
Population
15,867
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 50' N Latitude / 71° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92