EET (Eastern European Time)
GMT +2
TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

EET (Eastern European Time) is 1 hours behind of TRT (Turkey Time)
10:30 pm22:30 in Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia is 11:30 pm23:30 in Batikent, Turkey

Bol'shoe Isakovo to Batikent call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5pm in Bol'shoe Isakovo which corresponds to 9am-6pm in Batikent

10:30 pm22:30 EET (Eastern European Time) (Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia). Offset UTC +2:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 TRT (Turkey Time) (Batikent, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia / 11:30 pm23:30 Batikent, Turkey

Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia Batikent, Turkey
12am (midnight) 1am
1am 2am
2am 3am
3am 4am
4am 5am
5am 6am
6am 7am
7am 8am
8am 9am
9am 10am
10am 11am
11am 12pm (noon)
12pm (noon) 1pm
1pm 2pm
2pm 3pm
3pm 4pm
4pm 5pm
5pm 6pm
6pm 7pm
7pm 8pm
8pm 9pm
9pm 10pm
10pm 11pm
11pm 12am (midnight)
0:00 1:00
1:00 2:00
2:00 3:00
3:00 4:00
4:00 5:00
5:00 6:00
6:00 7:00
7:00 8:00
8:00 9:00
9:00 10:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 12:00
12:00 13:00
13:00 14:00
14:00 15:00
15:00 16:00
16:00 17:00
17:00 18:00
18:00 19:00
19:00 20:00
20:00 21:00
21:00 22:00
22:00 23:00
23:00 0:00

Bol'shoe Isakovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EET - Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Eastern European Time, currently in use.

Bol'shoe Isakovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bol'shoe Isakovo, Bol'shoye Isakovo, Bol’shoye Isakovo, Isakovo, Большое Исаково, Исаково
Population
3,187
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 43' N Latitude / 20° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Batikent Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Batikent Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Batikent, Batıkent
Population
300,000
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 58' N Latitude / 32° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90