Russia
+09
Senegal
GMT

Time Difference

is 9 hours ahead of GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
12:00 am00:00 in Borzya, Russia is 3:00 pm15:00 in Ndibene Dahra, Senegal

Borzya to Ndibene Dahra call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 5pm-7pm in Borzya which corresponds to 8am-10am in Ndibene Dahra

12:00 am00:00 (Borzya, Russia). Offset UTC +9:00 hours
3:00 pm15:00 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Ndibene Dahra, Senegal). Offset UTC 0:00 hours

12:00 am00:00 Borzya, Russia / 3:00 pm15:00 Ndibene Dahra, Senegal

Borzya, Russia Ndibene Dahra, Senegal
12am (midnight) 3pm
1am 4pm
2am 5pm
3am 6pm
4am 7pm
5am 8pm
6am 9pm
7am 10pm
8am 11pm
9am 12am (midnight)
10am 1am
11am 2am
12pm (noon) 3am
1pm 4am
2pm 5am
3pm 6am
4pm 7am
5pm 8am
6pm 9am
7pm 10am
8pm 11am
9pm 12pm (noon)
10pm 1pm
11pm 2pm
0:00 15:00
1:00 16:00
2:00 17:00
3:00 18:00
4:00 19:00
5:00 20:00
6:00 21:00
7:00 22:00
8:00 23:00
9:00 0:00
10:00 1:00
11:00 2:00
12:00 3:00
13:00 4:00
14:00 5:00
15:00 6:00
16:00 7:00
17:00 8:00
18:00 9:00
19:00 10:00
20:00 11:00
21:00 12:00
22:00 13:00
23:00 14:00

Borzya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+09 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during , currently in use.

Borzya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bolzhia, Borzia, Borzja, Borzya, Борзя
Population
30,421
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 22' N Latitude / 116° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Ndibene Dahra Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Ndibene Dahra Facts

Country
Senegal
Population
27,741
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 20' N Latitude / 15° 28' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+221