WAT (West Africa Time)
GMT +1

Time Difference

is 4 hours ahead of WAT (West Africa Time)
2:30 am02:30 in Buzuluk, Russia is 10:30 pm22:30 in Longonjo, Angola

Buzuluk to Longonjo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12pm-6pm in Buzuluk which corresponds to 8am-2pm in Longonjo

2:30 am02:30 (Buzuluk, Russia). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
10:30 pm22:30 WAT (West Africa Time) (Longonjo, Angola). Offset UTC +1:00 hour

2:30 am02:30 Buzuluk, Russia / 10:30 pm22:30 Longonjo, Angola

Buzuluk, Russia Longonjo, Angola
12am (midnight) 8pm
1am 9pm
2am 10pm
3am 11pm
4am 12am (midnight)
5am 1am
6am 2am
7am 3am
8am 4am
9am 5am
10am 6am
11am 7am
12pm (noon) 8am
1pm 9am
2pm 10am
3pm 11am
4pm 12pm (noon)
5pm 1pm
6pm 2pm
7pm 3pm
8pm 4pm
9pm 5pm
10pm 6pm
11pm 7pm
0:00 20:00
1:00 21:00
2:00 22:00
3:00 23:00
4:00 0:00
5:00 1:00
6:00 2:00
7:00 3:00
8:00 4:00
9:00 5:00
10:00 6:00
11:00 7:00
12:00 8:00
13:00 9:00
14:00 10:00
15:00 11:00
16:00 12:00
17:00 13:00
18:00 14:00
19:00 15:00
20:00 16:00
21:00 17:00
22:00 18:00
23:00 19:00

Buzuluk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Buzuluk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bouzoulouk, Bozaulyk, Busuluk, Buzuluk, Buzulukas, Buzułuk, bu zu lu ke, bujullukeu, bwzwlwk, Бозаулык, Бузулук, Быҙаулыҡ, بوزولوك, بوزولوک, 布祖盧克, 부줄루크
Population
87,714
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 46' N Latitude / 52° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Longonjo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WAT - West Africa Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during West Africa Time, currently in use.

Longonjo Facts

Country
Angola
Alternative Names
Congonjo, Logonzhu, Longonjo, Логонжу
Population
24,346
Currency
Kwanza (AOA)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 54' S Latitude / 15° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+244