GMT (GMT+10:00)
GMT +10
IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+10:00) is 4 hours and 30 minutes ahead of IST (India Standard Time)
2:30 am02:30 in Dalnerechensk, Russia is 10:00 pm22:00 in Mandvi, India

Dalnerechensk to Mandvi call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12:30pm-6pm in Dalnerechensk which corresponds to 8am-1:30pm in Mandvi

2:30 am02:30 GMT (GMT+10:00) (Dalnerechensk, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours
10:00 pm22:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Mandvi, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

2:30 am02:30 Dalnerechensk, Russia / 10:00 pm22:00 Mandvi, India

Dalnerechensk, Russia Mandvi, India
12am (midnight) 7:30 pm
1am 8:30 pm
2am 9:30 pm
3am 10:30 pm
4am 11:30 pm
5am 12:30 am
6am 1:30 am
7am 2:30 am
8am 3:30 am
9am 4:30 am
10am 5:30 am
11am 6:30 am
12pm (noon) 7:30 am
1pm 8:30 am
2pm 9:30 am
3pm 10:30 am
4pm 11:30 am
5pm 12:30 pm
6pm 1:30 pm
7pm 2:30 pm
8pm 3:30 pm
9pm 4:30 pm
10pm 5:30 pm
11pm 6:30 pm
0:00 19:30
1:00 20:30
2:00 21:30
3:00 22:30
4:00 23:30
5:00 0:30
6:00 1:30
7:00 2:30
8:00 3:30
9:00 4:30
10:00 5:30
11:00 6:30
12:00 7:30
13:00 8:30
14:00 9:30
15:00 10:30
16:00 11:30
17:00 12:30
18:00 13:30
19:00 14:30
20:00 15:30
21:00 16:30
22:00 17:30
23:00 18:30

Dalnerechensk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+10:00
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during GMT+10:00, currently in use.
+10:00 hours during .
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
October 26 at 01:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
January 19 at 13:14 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Dalnerechensk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
DLR, Dal'nerechensk, Dalnerechensk, Dalneretsjensk, Dal’nerechensk, Iman, Дальнереченск
Population
28,300
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 55' N Latitude / 133° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Mandvi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Mandvi Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Cutch Mandi, Cutch-Mandvi, Mandvi, Māndvi, Мандви
Population
47,853
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 49' N Latitude / 69° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91