GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3

Time Difference

is 4 hours ahead of GMT (GMT+03:00)
6:00 am06:00 in Divnogorsk, Russia is 2:00 am02:00 in Lyepyel', Belarus

Divnogorsk to Lyepyel' call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12pm-6pm in Divnogorsk which corresponds to 8am-2pm in Lyepyel'

6:00 am06:00 (Divnogorsk, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
2:00 am02:00 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Lyepyel', Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

6:00 am06:00 Divnogorsk, Russia / 2:00 am02:00 Lyepyel', Belarus

Divnogorsk, Russia Lyepyel', Belarus
12am (midnight) 8pm
1am 9pm
2am 10pm
3am 11pm
4am 12am (midnight)
5am 1am
6am 2am
7am 3am
8am 4am
9am 5am
10am 6am
11am 7am
12pm (noon) 8am
1pm 9am
2pm 10am
3pm 11am
4pm 12pm (noon)
5pm 1pm
6pm 2pm
7pm 3pm
8pm 4pm
9pm 5pm
10pm 6pm
11pm 7pm
0:00 20:00
1:00 21:00
2:00 22:00
3:00 23:00
4:00 0:00
5:00 1:00
6:00 2:00
7:00 3:00
8:00 4:00
9:00 5:00
10:00 6:00
11:00 7:00
12:00 8:00
13:00 9:00
14:00 10:00
15:00 11:00
16:00 12:00
17:00 13:00
18:00 14:00
19:00 15:00
20:00 16:00
21:00 17:00
22:00 18:00
23:00 19:00

Divnogorsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Divnogorsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Divnogors'k, Divnogorsk, Divnogorskas, Diwnogorsk, Dziunagorsk, Skit, dibeunogoleuseukeu, dyfnwghwrsk, dywnwgwrsk, ji fu nuo ge er si ke, Дзіўнагорск, Дивногорск, Дивногорськ, ديفنوغورسك, دیونوگورسک, 季夫諾戈爾斯克, 디브노고르스크
Population
30,018
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 57' N Latitude / 92° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Lyepyel' Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Lyepyel' Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Lepel', Lepel’, Lyepyel', Lyepyel’, Лепель
Population
17,400
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 52' N Latitude / 28° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375