IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

is 1 hour and 30 minutes ahead of IST (India Standard Time)
5:00 am05:00 in Divnogorsk, Russia is 3:30 am03:30 in Khamgaon, India

Divnogorsk to Khamgaon call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9:30am-6pm in Divnogorsk which corresponds to 8am-4:30pm in Khamgaon

5:00 am05:00 (Divnogorsk, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
3:30 am03:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Khamgaon, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

5:00 am05:00 Divnogorsk, Russia / 3:30 am03:30 Khamgaon, India

Divnogorsk, Russia Khamgaon, India
12am (midnight) 10:30 pm
1am 11:30 pm
2am 12:30 am
3am 1:30 am
4am 2:30 am
5am 3:30 am
6am 4:30 am
7am 5:30 am
8am 6:30 am
9am 7:30 am
10am 8:30 am
11am 9:30 am
12pm (noon) 10:30 am
1pm 11:30 am
2pm 12:30 pm
3pm 1:30 pm
4pm 2:30 pm
5pm 3:30 pm
6pm 4:30 pm
7pm 5:30 pm
8pm 6:30 pm
9pm 7:30 pm
10pm 8:30 pm
11pm 9:30 pm
0:00 22:30
1:00 23:30
2:00 0:30
3:00 1:30
4:00 2:30
5:00 3:30
6:00 4:30
7:00 5:30
8:00 6:30
9:00 7:30
10:00 8:30
11:00 9:30
12:00 10:30
13:00 11:30
14:00 12:30
15:00 13:30
16:00 14:30
17:00 15:30
18:00 16:30
19:00 17:30
20:00 18:30
21:00 19:30
22:00 20:30
23:00 21:30

Divnogorsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Divnogorsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Divnogors'k, Divnogorsk, Divnogorskas, Diwnogorsk, Dziunagorsk, Skit, dibeunogoleuseukeu, dyfnwghwrsk, dywnwgwrsk, ji fu nuo ge er si ke, Дзіўнагорск, Дивногорск, Дивногорськ, ديفنوغورسك, دیونوگورسک, 季夫諾戈爾斯克, 디브노고르스크
Population
30,018
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 57' N Latitude / 92° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Khamgaon Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Khamgaon Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Khamgaon, Khāmgaon
Population
94,604
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 42' N Latitude / 76° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91