Russia
+05
Pakistan
PKT

Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
10:00 pm22:00 in Dobryanka, Russia is 10:00 pm22:00 in Kambar, Pakistan

Dobryanka to Kambar call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Dobryanka which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Kambar

10:00 pm22:00 (Dobryanka, Russia). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
10:00 pm22:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Kambar, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

10:00 pm22:00 Dobryanka, Russia / 10:00 pm22:00 Kambar, Pakistan

Dobryanka, Russia Kambar, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Dobryanka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
AMST - Armenia Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.
+5:00 hours during Armenia Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Dobryanka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Dobrjanka, Dobryanka, Dobryansk, Добрянка
Population
33,291
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
58° 27' N Latitude / 56° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Kambar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Kambar Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Kambar, Qambar, Камбар
Population
77,481
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 35' N Latitude / 68° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92