Russia
MSK
Argentina
-03

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 6 hours ahead of
5:30 am05:30 in Gukovo, Russia is 11:30 pm23:30 in San Justo, Argentina

Gukovo to San Justo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Gukovo which corresponds to 8am-12pm in San Justo

5:30 am05:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Gukovo, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 (San Justo, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

5:30 am05:30 Gukovo, Russia / 11:30 pm23:30 San Justo, Argentina

Gukovo, Russia San Justo, Argentina
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Gukovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Gukovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Gukova, Gukovo, Gukowo, Гуково
Population
66,079
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 03' N Latitude / 39° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

San Justo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Justo Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
San Justo
Population
21,809
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 47' S Latitude / 60° 35' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54