+5:30
+5:30 GMT
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

is 1 hour and 30 minutes ahead of +5:30 GMT
10:00 pm22:00 in Gur'yevsk, Russia is 8:30 pm20:30 in +5:30

Gur'yevsk to +5:30 call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9:30am-6pm in Gur'yevsk which corresponds to 8am-4:30pm in +5:30

10:00 pm22:00 (Gur'yevsk, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
8:30 pm20:30 +5:30 GMT (+5:30). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

10:00 pm22:00 Gur'yevsk, Russia / 8:30 pm20:30 +5:30

Gur'yevsk, Russia +5:30
12am (midnight) 10:30 pm
1am 11:30 pm
2am 12:30 am
3am 1:30 am
4am 2:30 am
5am 3:30 am
6am 4:30 am
7am 5:30 am
8am 6:30 am
9am 7:30 am
10am 8:30 am
11am 9:30 am
12pm (noon) 10:30 am
1pm 11:30 am
2pm 12:30 pm
3pm 1:30 pm
4pm 2:30 pm
5pm 3:30 pm
6pm 4:30 pm
7pm 5:30 pm
8pm 6:30 pm
9pm 7:30 pm
10pm 8:30 pm
11pm 9:30 pm
0:00 22:30
1:00 23:30
2:00 0:30
3:00 1:30
4:00 2:30
5:00 3:30
6:00 4:30
7:00 5:30
8:00 6:30
9:00 7:30
10:00 8:30
11:00 9:30
12:00 10:30
13:00 11:30
14:00 12:30
15:00 13:30
16:00 14:30
17:00 15:30
18:00 16:30
19:00 17:30
20:00 18:30
21:00 19:30
22:00 20:30
23:00 21:30

Gur'yevsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Gur'yevsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Gur'evsk, Gur'yevsk, Gur'yevskov, Gurevsk, Gurjevsk, Gur’yevsk, Gur’yevskov, Гурьевск
Population
25,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 16' N Latitude / 85° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7