AWDT
Australian Western Daylight Time
GMT +9

Time Difference

is 2 hours behind of Australian Western Daylight Time
12:30 am00:30 in Gur'yevsk, Russia is 2:30 am02:30 in AWDT

Gur'yevsk to AWDT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4pm in Gur'yevsk which corresponds to 10am-6pm in AWDT

12:30 am00:30 (Gur'yevsk, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
2:30 am02:30 Australian Western Daylight Time (AWDT). Offset UTC +9:00 hours

12:30 am00:30 Gur'yevsk, Russia / 2:30 am02:30 AWDT

Gur'yevsk, Russia AWDT
12am (midnight) 2am
1am 3am
2am 4am
3am 5am
4am 6am
5am 7am
6am 8am
7am 9am
8am 10am
9am 11am
10am 12pm (noon)
11am 1pm
12pm (noon) 2pm
1pm 3pm
2pm 4pm
3pm 5pm
4pm 6pm
5pm 7pm
6pm 8pm
7pm 9pm
8pm 10pm
9pm 11pm
10pm 12am (midnight)
11pm 1am
0:00 2:00
1:00 3:00
2:00 4:00
3:00 5:00
4:00 6:00
5:00 7:00
6:00 8:00
7:00 9:00
8:00 10:00
9:00 11:00
10:00 12:00
11:00 13:00
12:00 14:00
13:00 15:00
14:00 16:00
15:00 17:00
16:00 18:00
17:00 19:00
18:00 20:00
19:00 21:00
20:00 22:00
21:00 23:00
22:00 0:00
23:00 1:00

Gur'yevsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Gur'yevsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Gur'evsk, Gur'yevsk, Gur'yevskov, Gurevsk, Gurjevsk, Gur’yevsk, Gur’yevskov, Гурьевск
Population
25,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 16' N Latitude / 85° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7