WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
GMT +7

Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
2:00 pm14:00 in Gur'yevsk, Russia is 2:00 pm14:00 in Cikupa, Indonesia

Gur'yevsk to Cikupa call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Gur'yevsk which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Cikupa

2:00 pm14:00 (Gur'yevsk, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
2:00 pm14:00 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Cikupa, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

2:00 pm14:00 Gur'yevsk, Russia / 2:00 pm14:00 Cikupa, Indonesia

Gur'yevsk, Russia Cikupa, Indonesia
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Gur'yevsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Gur'yevsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Gur'evsk, Gur'yevsk, Gur'yevskov, Gurevsk, Gurjevsk, Gur’yevsk, Gur’yevskov, Гурьевск
Population
25,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 16' N Latitude / 85° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Cikupa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cikupa Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cikupa
Population
174,041
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 14' S Latitude / 106° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62