PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

is 2 hours ahead of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
2:00 am02:00 in Gur'yevsk, Russia is 12:00 am00:00 in Naushahra Virkan, Pakistan

Gur'yevsk to Naushahra Virkan call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 10am-6pm in Gur'yevsk which corresponds to 8am-4pm in Naushahra Virkan

2:00 am02:00 (Gur'yevsk, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
12:00 am00:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Naushahra Virkan, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

2:00 am02:00 Gur'yevsk, Russia / 12:00 am00:00 Naushahra Virkan, Pakistan

Gur'yevsk, Russia Naushahra Virkan, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 10pm
1am 11pm
2am 12am (midnight)
3am 1am
4am 2am
5am 3am
6am 4am
7am 5am
8am 6am
9am 7am
10am 8am
11am 9am
12pm (noon) 10am
1pm 11am
2pm 12pm (noon)
3pm 1pm
4pm 2pm
5pm 3pm
6pm 4pm
7pm 5pm
8pm 6pm
9pm 7pm
10pm 8pm
11pm 9pm
0:00 22:00
1:00 23:00
2:00 0:00
3:00 1:00
4:00 2:00
5:00 3:00
6:00 4:00
7:00 5:00
8:00 6:00
9:00 7:00
10:00 8:00
11:00 9:00
12:00 10:00
13:00 11:00
14:00 12:00
15:00 13:00
16:00 14:00
17:00 15:00
18:00 16:00
19:00 17:00
20:00 18:00
21:00 19:00
22:00 20:00
23:00 21:00

Gur'yevsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Gur'yevsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Gur'evsk, Gur'yevsk, Gur'yevskov, Gurevsk, Gurjevsk, Gur’yevsk, Gur’yevskov, Гурьевск
Population
25,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 16' N Latitude / 85° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Naushahra Virkan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Naushahra Virkan Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Naushahra Virkan, Naushahra Virkhan, Naushehra Werkan, Naushera Virkhan
Population
40,853
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 57' N Latitude / 73° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92