WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
GMT +7

Time Difference

is 2 hours behind of WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
3:30 pm15:30 in Kirovgrad, Russia is 5:30 pm17:30 in Padangsidempuan, Indonesia

Kirovgrad to Padangsidempuan call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4pm in Kirovgrad which corresponds to 10am-6pm in Padangsidempuan

3:30 pm15:30 (Kirovgrad, Russia). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
5:30 pm17:30 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Padangsidempuan, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

3:30 pm15:30 Kirovgrad, Russia / 5:30 pm17:30 Padangsidempuan, Indonesia

Kirovgrad, Russia Padangsidempuan, Indonesia
12am (midnight) 2am
1am 3am
2am 4am
3am 5am
4am 6am
5am 7am
6am 8am
7am 9am
8am 10am
9am 11am
10am 12pm (noon)
11am 1pm
12pm (noon) 2pm
1pm 3pm
2pm 4pm
3pm 5pm
4pm 6pm
5pm 7pm
6pm 8pm
7pm 9pm
8pm 10pm
9pm 11pm
10pm 12am (midnight)
11pm 1am
0:00 2:00
1:00 3:00
2:00 4:00
3:00 5:00
4:00 6:00
5:00 7:00
6:00 8:00
7:00 9:00
8:00 10:00
9:00 11:00
10:00 12:00
11:00 13:00
12:00 14:00
13:00 15:00
14:00 16:00
15:00 17:00
16:00 18:00
17:00 19:00
18:00 20:00
19:00 21:00
20:00 22:00
21:00 23:00
22:00 0:00
23:00 1:00

Kirovgrad Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kirovgrad Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kalata, Kiraugrad, Kirovgrad, Kirovgrád, Kirovnkrant, Kirovqrad, Kirowgrad, ji luo fu ge lei, kilobeugeuladeu, kyrwfghrad, kyrwfgrad, Κιροβγκράντ, Кировград, Кіраўград, Кіровград, كيروفغراد, کیروفگراد, 基洛夫格勒, 키로브그라드
Population
22,685
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
57° 25' N Latitude / 60° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Padangsidempuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Padangsidempuan Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Padangsidempuan, Padangsidimpoean, Padangsidimpuan
Population
100,561
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
1° 22' N Latitude / 99° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62