Russia
MSK
Pakistan
PKT

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 2 hours behind PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
11:30 am11:30 in Kirzhach, Russia is 1:30 pm13:30 in Mirpur Mathelo, Pakistan

Kirzhach to Mirpur Mathelo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4pm in Kirzhach which corresponds to 10am-6pm in Mirpur Mathelo

11:30 am11:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Kirzhach, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
1:30 pm13:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Mirpur Mathelo, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

11:30 am11:30 Kirzhach, Russia / 1:30 pm13:30 Mirpur Mathelo, Pakistan

Kirzhach, Russia Mirpur Mathelo, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 2am
1am 3am
2am 4am
3am 5am
4am 6am
5am 7am
6am 8am
7am 9am
8am 10am
9am 11am
10am 12pm (noon)
11am 1pm
12pm (noon) 2pm
1pm 3pm
2pm 4pm
3pm 5pm
4pm 6pm
5pm 7pm
6pm 8pm
7pm 9pm
8pm 10pm
9pm 11pm
10pm 12am (midnight)
11pm 1am
0:00 2:00
1:00 3:00
2:00 4:00
3:00 5:00
4:00 6:00
5:00 7:00
6:00 8:00
7:00 9:00
8:00 10:00
9:00 11:00
10:00 12:00
11:00 13:00
12:00 14:00
13:00 15:00
14:00 16:00
15:00 17:00
16:00 18:00
17:00 19:00
18:00 20:00
19:00 21:00
20:00 22:00
21:00 23:00
22:00 0:00
23:00 1:00

Kirzhach Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kirzhach Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kirjac, Kirjatch, Kirjatx, Kirschatsch, Kirshatsch, Kirzac, Kirzacz, Kirzats, Kirzhach, Kirzjatj, Kirzjatsj, Kirĵaĉ, Kirżacz, Kiržatš, Kiržač, ji er zha qi, kileujachi, kirujachi, kyrjatsh, kyrzhach, Киржач, Кіржач, كيرجاتش, کیرژاچ, キルジャチ, 基爾扎奇, 키르자치
Population
30,566
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 09' N Latitude / 38° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Mirpur Mathelo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Mirpur Mathelo Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Mirpur, Mirpur Mathelo, Mīrpur, Mīrpur Māthelo
Population
49,311
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 01' N Latitude / 69° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92