Time Difference

is 10 hours ahead of
12:00 am00:00 in Kodinsk, Russia is 2:00 pm14:00 in Rio Segundo, Argentina

Kodinsk to Rio Segundo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Kodinsk which corresponds to 8am-10am in Rio Segundo

12:00 am00:00 (Kodinsk, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
2:00 pm14:00 (Rio Segundo, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

12:00 am00:00 Kodinsk, Russia / 2:00 pm14:00 Rio Segundo, Argentina

Kodinsk, Russia Rio Segundo, Argentina
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Kodinsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kodinsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kadzinsk, Kodinsk, Kodinskaya, Kodinskaya Zaimka, Kodinskij, Kodinskiy, Kodynsk, Kodyńsk, Kódinsk, ke jin si ke, kwdynsk, Кадзінск, Кодинск, Кодинский, كودينسك, کودینسک, 科金斯克
Population
15,670
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
58° 36' N Latitude / 99° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Rio Segundo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Rio Segundo Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Rio Segundo, Río Segundo
Population
18,155
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 39' S Latitude / 63° 54' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54