SAST (South Africa Standard Time)
GMT +2

Time Difference

is 5 hours ahead of SAST (South Africa Standard Time)
1:30 am01:30 in Kodinsk, Russia is 8:30 pm20:30 in Viljoenskroon, South Africa

Kodinsk to Viljoenskroon call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 1pm-6pm in Kodinsk which corresponds to 8am-1pm in Viljoenskroon

1:30 am01:30 (Kodinsk, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
8:30 pm20:30 SAST (South Africa Standard Time) (Viljoenskroon, South Africa). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

1:30 am01:30 Kodinsk, Russia / 8:30 pm20:30 Viljoenskroon, South Africa

Kodinsk, Russia Viljoenskroon, South Africa
12am (midnight) 7pm
1am 8pm
2am 9pm
3am 10pm
4am 11pm
5am 12am (midnight)
6am 1am
7am 2am
8am 3am
9am 4am
10am 5am
11am 6am
12pm (noon) 7am
1pm 8am
2pm 9am
3pm 10am
4pm 11am
5pm 12pm (noon)
6pm 1pm
7pm 2pm
8pm 3pm
9pm 4pm
10pm 5pm
11pm 6pm
0:00 19:00
1:00 20:00
2:00 21:00
3:00 22:00
4:00 23:00
5:00 0:00
6:00 1:00
7:00 2:00
8:00 3:00
9:00 4:00
10:00 5:00
11:00 6:00
12:00 7:00
13:00 8:00
14:00 9:00
15:00 10:00
16:00 11:00
17:00 12:00
18:00 13:00
19:00 14:00
20:00 15:00
21:00 16:00
22:00 17:00
23:00 18:00

Kodinsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kodinsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kadzinsk, Kodinsk, Kodinskaya, Kodinskaya Zaimka, Kodinskij, Kodinskiy, Kodynsk, Kodyńsk, Kódinsk, ke jin si ke, kwdynsk, Кадзінск, Кодинск, Кодинский, كودينسك, کودینسک, 科金斯克
Population
15,670
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
58° 36' N Latitude / 99° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Viljoenskroon Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
SAST - South Africa Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during South Africa Standard Time, currently in use.

Viljoenskroon Facts

Country
South Africa
Alternative Names
Viljoenskroon
Population
54,955
Currency
Rand (ZAR)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 12' S Latitude / 26° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+27