Russia
MSK
Belarus
MST

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of MST (Moscow Standard Time)
7:00 pm19:00 in Krasnaya Gora, Russia is 7:00 pm19:00 in Hlybokaye, Belarus

Krasnaya Gora to Hlybokaye call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Krasnaya Gora which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Hlybokaye

7:00 pm19:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Krasnaya Gora, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
7:00 pm19:00 MST (Moscow Standard Time) (Hlybokaye, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Krasnaya Gora, Russia / 7:00 pm19:00 Hlybokaye, Belarus

Krasnaya Gora, Russia Hlybokaye, Belarus
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Krasnaya Gora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Krasnaya Gora Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Krasnaja Gora, Krasnaya Gora, Красная Гора
Population
6,468
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 59' N Latitude / 31° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Hlybokaye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
FET - Further Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.
+3:00 hours during Further Eastern European Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Hlybokaye Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Glebokie, Glenboke, Glubokoe, Glubokoye, Glybokae, Glębokie, Hlybokaye, Глубокое, Глыбокае
Population
22,000
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 08' N Latitude / 27° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375