MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3
CKT
Cook Island Time
GMT -10

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 13 hours ahead of Cook Island Time
4:30 pm16:30 in Krasnaya Gora, Russia is 3:30 am03:30 in CKT

Krasnaya Gora to CKT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30pm-9:30pm in Krasnaya Gora which corresponds to 6:30am-8:30am in CKT

4:30 pm16:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Krasnaya Gora, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
3:30 am03:30 Cook Island Time (CKT). Offset UTC -10:00 hours

4:30 pm16:30 Krasnaya Gora, Russia / 3:30 am03:30 CKT

Krasnaya Gora, Russia CKT
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Krasnaya Gora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Krasnaya Gora Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Krasnaja Gora, Krasnaya Gora, Красная Гора
Population
6,468
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 59' N Latitude / 31° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7