MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 5 hours behind of
1:00 pm13:00 in Krasnaya Gora, Russia is 6:00 pm18:00 in Klebang Besar, Malaysia

Krasnaya Gora to Klebang Besar call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1pm in Krasnaya Gora which corresponds to 1pm-6pm in Klebang Besar

1:00 pm13:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Krasnaya Gora, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
6:00 pm18:00 (Klebang Besar, Malaysia). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

1:00 pm13:00 Krasnaya Gora, Russia / 6:00 pm18:00 Klebang Besar, Malaysia

Krasnaya Gora, Russia Klebang Besar, Malaysia
12am (midnight) 5am
1am 6am
2am 7am
3am 8am
4am 9am
5am 10am
6am 11am
7am 12pm (noon)
8am 1pm
9am 2pm
10am 3pm
11am 4pm
12pm (noon) 5pm
1pm 6pm
2pm 7pm
3pm 8pm
4pm 9pm
5pm 10pm
6pm 11pm
7pm 12am (midnight)
8pm 1am
9pm 2am
10pm 3am
11pm 4am
0:00 5:00
1:00 6:00
2:00 7:00
3:00 8:00
4:00 9:00
5:00 10:00
6:00 11:00
7:00 12:00
8:00 13:00
9:00 14:00
10:00 15:00
11:00 16:00
12:00 17:00
13:00 18:00
14:00 19:00
15:00 20:00
16:00 21:00
17:00 22:00
18:00 23:00
19:00 0:00
20:00 1:00
21:00 2:00
22:00 3:00
23:00 4:00

Krasnaya Gora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Krasnaya Gora Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Krasnaja Gora, Krasnaya Gora, Красная Гора
Population
6,468
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 59' N Latitude / 31° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Klebang Besar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+08 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Klebang Besar Facts

Country
Malaysia
Alternative Names
Kelebang Besar, Klebang Besar
Population
38,643
Currency
Ringgit (MYR)
Geographic Coordinates
2° 13' N Latitude / 102° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+60