MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3
O
Oscar Time Zone
GMT -2

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 5 hours ahead of Oscar Time Zone
4:30 am04:30 in Krasnaya Gora, Russia is 11:30 pm23:30 in O

Krasnaya Gora to O call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 1pm-6pm in Krasnaya Gora which corresponds to 8am-1pm in O

4:30 am04:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Krasnaya Gora, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 Oscar Time Zone (O). Offset UTC -2:00 hours

4:30 am04:30 Krasnaya Gora, Russia / 11:30 pm23:30 O

Krasnaya Gora, Russia O
12am (midnight) 7pm
1am 8pm
2am 9pm
3am 10pm
4am 11pm
5am 12am (midnight)
6am 1am
7am 2am
8am 3am
9am 4am
10am 5am
11am 6am
12pm (noon) 7am
1pm 8am
2pm 9am
3pm 10am
4pm 11am
5pm 12pm (noon)
6pm 1pm
7pm 2pm
8pm 3pm
9pm 4pm
10pm 5pm
11pm 6pm
0:00 19:00
1:00 20:00
2:00 21:00
3:00 22:00
4:00 23:00
5:00 0:00
6:00 1:00
7:00 2:00
8:00 3:00
9:00 4:00
10:00 5:00
11:00 6:00
12:00 7:00
13:00 8:00
14:00 9:00
15:00 10:00
16:00 11:00
17:00 12:00
18:00 13:00
19:00 14:00
20:00 15:00
21:00 16:00
22:00 17:00
23:00 18:00

Krasnaya Gora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Krasnaya Gora Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Krasnaja Gora, Krasnaya Gora, Красная Гора
Population
6,468
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 59' N Latitude / 31° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7