MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3
PMT
Pierre & Miquelon Standard Time
GMT -3

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 6 hours ahead of Pierre & Miquelon Standard Time
6:30 pm18:30 in Krasnaya Gora, Russia is 12:30 pm12:30 in PMT

Krasnaya Gora to PMT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Krasnaya Gora which corresponds to 8am-12pm in PMT

6:30 pm18:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Krasnaya Gora, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
12:30 pm12:30 Pierre & Miquelon Standard Time (PMT). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

6:30 pm18:30 Krasnaya Gora, Russia / 12:30 pm12:30 PMT

Krasnaya Gora, Russia PMT
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Krasnaya Gora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Krasnaya Gora Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Krasnaja Gora, Krasnaya Gora, Красная Гора
Population
6,468
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 59' N Latitude / 31° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7