Russia
MSK
Vietnam
+07

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 4 hours behind
10:30 pm22:30 in Krasnaya Gora, Russia is 2:30 am02:30 in Dong Hoi, Vietnam

Krasnaya Gora to Dong Hoi call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2pm in Krasnaya Gora which corresponds to 12pm-6pm in Dong Hoi

10:30 pm22:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Krasnaya Gora, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
2:30 am02:30 (Dong Hoi, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Krasnaya Gora, Russia / 2:30 am02:30 Dong Hoi, Vietnam

Krasnaya Gora, Russia Dong Hoi, Vietnam
12am (midnight) 4am
1am 5am
2am 6am
3am 7am
4am 8am
5am 9am
6am 10am
7am 11am
8am 12pm (noon)
9am 1pm
10am 2pm
11am 3pm
12pm (noon) 4pm
1pm 5pm
2pm 6pm
3pm 7pm
4pm 8pm
5pm 9pm
6pm 10pm
7pm 11pm
8pm 12am (midnight)
9pm 1am
10pm 2am
11pm 3am
0:00 4:00
1:00 5:00
2:00 6:00
3:00 7:00
4:00 8:00
5:00 9:00
6:00 10:00
7:00 11:00
8:00 12:00
9:00 13:00
10:00 14:00
11:00 15:00
12:00 16:00
13:00 17:00
14:00 18:00
15:00 19:00
16:00 20:00
17:00 21:00
18:00 22:00
19:00 23:00
20:00 0:00
21:00 1:00
22:00 2:00
23:00 3:00

Krasnaya Gora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Krasnaya Gora Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Krasnaja Gora, Krasnaya Gora, Красная Гора
Population
6,468
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 59' N Latitude / 31° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Dong Hoi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Dong Hoi Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Dong Hoi, Dongkhoj, GJong Hoi, Kwang Binh, tong hai shi, Đồng Hới, Донгхой, 同海市
Population
31,040
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 28' N Latitude / 106° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84