Time Difference

is 13 hours ahead of
7:30 pm19:30 in Leninskoye, Russia is 6:30 am06:30 in Aristobulo del Valle, Argentina

Leninskoye to Aristobulo del Valle call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30pm-9:30pm in Leninskoye which corresponds to 6:30am-8:30am in Aristobulo del Valle

7:30 pm19:30 (Leninskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours
6:30 am06:30 (Aristobulo del Valle, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

7:30 pm19:30 Leninskoye, Russia / 6:30 am06:30 Aristobulo del Valle, Argentina

Leninskoye, Russia Aristobulo del Valle, Argentina
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Leninskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Leninskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Blyukherovo, Leninskoe, Leninskoye, Mikhailo-Semenovskoye, Mikhaylo-Semenovskoye, Ленинское
Population
6,827
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 56' N Latitude / 132° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Aristobulo del Valle Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Aristobulo del Valle Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Aristobulo del Valle, Aristóbulo del Valle
Population
20,683
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 05' S Latitude / 54° 53' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54