GMT (GMT+10:00)
GMT +10

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+10:00) is 15 hours ahead of
2:30 pm14:30 in Leninskoye, Russia is 11:30 pm23:30 in Yarumal, Colombia

Leninskoye to Yarumal call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8:30pm-10:30pm in Leninskoye which corresponds to 5:30am-7:30am in Yarumal

2:30 pm14:30 GMT (GMT+10:00) (Leninskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 (Yarumal, Colombia). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

2:30 pm14:30 Leninskoye, Russia / 11:30 pm23:30 Yarumal, Colombia

Leninskoye, Russia Yarumal, Colombia
12am (midnight) 9am
1am 10am
2am 11am
3am 12pm (noon)
4am 1pm
5am 2pm
6am 3pm
7am 4pm
8am 5pm
9am 6pm
10am 7pm
11am 8pm
12pm (noon) 9pm
1pm 10pm
2pm 11pm
3pm 12am (midnight)
4pm 1am
5pm 2am
6pm 3am
7pm 4am
8pm 5am
9pm 6am
10pm 7am
11pm 8am
0:00 9:00
1:00 10:00
2:00 11:00
3:00 12:00
4:00 13:00
5:00 14:00
6:00 15:00
7:00 16:00
8:00 17:00
9:00 18:00
10:00 19:00
11:00 20:00
12:00 21:00
13:00 22:00
14:00 23:00
15:00 0:00
16:00 1:00
17:00 2:00
18:00 3:00
19:00 4:00
20:00 5:00
21:00 6:00
22:00 7:00
23:00 8:00

Leninskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+10:00
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during GMT+10:00, currently in use.
+10:00 hours during .
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
October 26 at 01:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
January 19 at 13:14 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Leninskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Blyukherovo, Leninskoe, Leninskoye, Mikhailo-Semenovskoye, Mikhaylo-Semenovskoye, Ленинское
Population
6,827
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 56' N Latitude / 132° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Yarumal Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Yarumal Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Yarumal
Population
22,368
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 57' N Latitude / 75° 25' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57