IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

is 4 hours and 30 minutes ahead of IST (India Standard Time)
1:30 am01:30 in Leninskoye, Russia is 9:00 pm21:00 in Bathinda, India

Leninskoye to Bathinda call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12:30pm-6pm in Leninskoye which corresponds to 8am-1:30pm in Bathinda

1:30 am01:30 (Leninskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours
9:00 pm21:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Bathinda, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

1:30 am01:30 Leninskoye, Russia / 9:00 pm21:00 Bathinda, India

Leninskoye, Russia Bathinda, India
12am (midnight) 7:30 pm
1am 8:30 pm
2am 9:30 pm
3am 10:30 pm
4am 11:30 pm
5am 12:30 am
6am 1:30 am
7am 2:30 am
8am 3:30 am
9am 4:30 am
10am 5:30 am
11am 6:30 am
12pm (noon) 7:30 am
1pm 8:30 am
2pm 9:30 am
3pm 10:30 am
4pm 11:30 am
5pm 12:30 pm
6pm 1:30 pm
7pm 2:30 pm
8pm 3:30 pm
9pm 4:30 pm
10pm 5:30 pm
11pm 6:30 pm
0:00 19:30
1:00 20:30
2:00 21:30
3:00 22:30
4:00 23:30
5:00 0:30
6:00 1:30
7:00 2:30
8:00 3:30
9:00 4:30
10:00 5:30
11:00 6:30
12:00 7:30
13:00 8:30
14:00 9:30
15:00 10:30
16:00 11:30
17:00 12:30
18:00 13:30
19:00 14:30
20:00 15:30
21:00 16:30
22:00 17:30
23:00 18:30

Leninskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Leninskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Blyukherovo, Leninskoe, Leninskoye, Mikhailo-Semenovskoye, Mikhaylo-Semenovskoye, Ленинское
Population
6,827
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 56' N Latitude / 132° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Bathinda Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Bathinda Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
BUP, Bathinda, Bkhatinda, ba ting da, bathida, bathinda, batynda, bhatinda, pattinta, Бхатинда, باتیندا, बठिंडा, बठिण्डा, বাথিন্দা, ভাটিণ্ডা, ਬਠਿੰਡਾ, ଭଟିଣ୍ଡା, பட்டிண்டா, ബഠിംഡാ, 巴廷達
Population
242,800
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 12' N Latitude / 74° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91