GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
GMT +0

Time Difference

is 10 hours ahead of GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
10:00 pm22:00 in Leninskoye, Russia is 12:00 pm12:00 in Aleg, Mauritania

Leninskoye to Aleg call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Leninskoye which corresponds to 8am-10am in Aleg

10:00 pm22:00 (Leninskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours
12:00 pm12:00 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Aleg, Mauritania). Offset UTC 0:00 hours

10:00 pm22:00 Leninskoye, Russia / 12:00 pm12:00 Aleg, Mauritania

Leninskoye, Russia Aleg, Mauritania
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Leninskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Leninskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Blyukherovo, Leninskoe, Leninskoye, Mikhailo-Semenovskoye, Mikhaylo-Semenovskoye, Ленинское
Population
6,827
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 56' N Latitude / 132° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Aleg Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Aleg Facts

Country
Mauritania
Alternative Names
Alak, Aleg, Alāk, LEG, alak, ألاك
Population
15,211
Currency
Ouguiya (MRU)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 03' N Latitude / 13° 54' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+222