GMT (GMT+06:30)
GMT +6:30

Time Difference

is 3 hours and 30 minutes ahead of GMT (GMT+06:30)
8:00 pm20:00 in Leninskoye, Russia is 4:30 pm16:30 in Shwebo, Myanmar

Leninskoye to Shwebo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 11:30am-6pm in Leninskoye which corresponds to 8am-2:30pm in Shwebo

8:00 pm20:00 (Leninskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours
4:30 pm16:30 GMT (GMT+06:30) (Shwebo, Myanmar). Offset UTC +6:30 hours

8:00 pm20:00 Leninskoye, Russia / 4:30 pm16:30 Shwebo, Myanmar

Leninskoye, Russia Shwebo, Myanmar
12am (midnight) 8:30 pm
1am 9:30 pm
2am 10:30 pm
3am 11:30 pm
4am 12:30 am
5am 1:30 am
6am 2:30 am
7am 3:30 am
8am 4:30 am
9am 5:30 am
10am 6:30 am
11am 7:30 am
12pm (noon) 8:30 am
1pm 9:30 am
2pm 10:30 am
3pm 11:30 am
4pm 12:30 pm
5pm 1:30 pm
6pm 2:30 pm
7pm 3:30 pm
8pm 4:30 pm
9pm 5:30 pm
10pm 6:30 pm
11pm 7:30 pm
0:00 20:30
1:00 21:30
2:00 22:30
3:00 23:30
4:00 0:30
5:00 1:30
6:00 2:30
7:00 3:30
8:00 4:30
9:00 5:30
10:00 6:30
11:00 7:30
12:00 8:30
13:00 9:30
14:00 10:30
15:00 11:30
16:00 12:30
17:00 13:30
18:00 14:30
19:00 15:30
20:00 16:30
21:00 17:30
22:00 18:30
23:00 19:30

Leninskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Leninskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Blyukherovo, Leninskoe, Leninskoye, Mikhailo-Semenovskoye, Mikhaylo-Semenovskoye, Ленинское
Population
6,827
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 56' N Latitude / 132° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Shwebo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+06:30
+0630 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:30 hours during GMT+06:30, currently in use.
+6:30 hours during .
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
May 2 at 21:30 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
January 19 at 09:44 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Shwebo Facts

Country
Myanmar
Alternative Names
Shwebo
Population
88,914
Currency
Kyat (MMK)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 34' N Latitude / 95° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+95