GMT (GMT+10:00)
GMT +10
PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+10:00) is 5 hours ahead of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
10:30 am10:30 in Leninskoye, Russia is 5:30 am05:30 in Nushki, Pakistan

Leninskoye to Nushki call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 1pm-6pm in Leninskoye which corresponds to 8am-1pm in Nushki

10:30 am10:30 GMT (GMT+10:00) (Leninskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours
5:30 am05:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Nushki, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

10:30 am10:30 Leninskoye, Russia / 5:30 am05:30 Nushki, Pakistan

Leninskoye, Russia Nushki, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 7pm
1am 8pm
2am 9pm
3am 10pm
4am 11pm
5am 12am (midnight)
6am 1am
7am 2am
8am 3am
9am 4am
10am 5am
11am 6am
12pm (noon) 7am
1pm 8am
2pm 9am
3pm 10am
4pm 11am
5pm 12pm (noon)
6pm 1pm
7pm 2pm
8pm 3pm
9pm 4pm
10pm 5pm
11pm 6pm
0:00 19:00
1:00 20:00
2:00 21:00
3:00 22:00
4:00 23:00
5:00 0:00
6:00 1:00
7:00 2:00
8:00 3:00
9:00 4:00
10:00 5:00
11:00 6:00
12:00 7:00
13:00 8:00
14:00 9:00
15:00 10:00
16:00 11:00
17:00 12:00
18:00 13:00
19:00 14:00
20:00 15:00
21:00 16:00
22:00 17:00
23:00 18:00

Leninskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+10:00
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during GMT+10:00, currently in use.
+10:00 hours during .
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
October 26 at 01:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
January 19 at 13:14 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Leninskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Blyukherovo, Leninskoe, Leninskoye, Mikhailo-Semenovskoye, Mikhaylo-Semenovskoye, Ленинское
Population
6,827
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 56' N Latitude / 132° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Nushki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Nushki Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
NHS, Nushki
Population
27,680
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 33' N Latitude / 66° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92