GMT (GMT+10:00)
GMT +10

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+10:00) is 14 hours ahead of
7:30 pm19:30 in Leninskoye, Russia is 5:30 am05:30 in Charallave, Venezuela

Leninskoye to Charallave call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8pm-10pm in Leninskoye which corresponds to 6am-8am in Charallave

7:30 pm19:30 GMT (GMT+10:00) (Leninskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours
5:30 am05:30 (Charallave, Venezuela). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

7:30 pm19:30 Leninskoye, Russia / 5:30 am05:30 Charallave, Venezuela

Leninskoye, Russia Charallave, Venezuela
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Leninskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+10:00
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during GMT+10:00, currently in use.
+10:00 hours during .
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
October 26 at 01:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
January 19 at 13:14 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Leninskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Blyukherovo, Leninskoe, Leninskoye, Mikhailo-Semenovskoye, Mikhaylo-Semenovskoye, Ленинское
Population
6,827
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 56' N Latitude / 132° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Charallave Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Charallave Facts

Country
Venezuela
Alternative Names
Charallave
Population
129,182
Currency
Bolivar Soberano (VES)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 14' N Latitude / 66° 51' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+58