GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3

Time Difference

is 7 hours ahead of GMT (GMT+03:00)
7:30 am07:30 in Leninskoye, Russia is 12:30 am00:30 in Al Hazm, Yemen

Leninskoye to Al Hazm call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 3pm-6pm in Leninskoye which corresponds to 8am-11am in Al Hazm

7:30 am07:30 (Leninskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours
12:30 am00:30 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Al Hazm, Yemen). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

7:30 am07:30 Leninskoye, Russia / 12:30 am00:30 Al Hazm, Yemen

Leninskoye, Russia Al Hazm, Yemen
12am (midnight) 5pm
1am 6pm
2am 7pm
3am 8pm
4am 9pm
5am 10pm
6am 11pm
7am 12am (midnight)
8am 1am
9am 2am
10am 3am
11am 4am
12pm (noon) 5am
1pm 6am
2pm 7am
3pm 8am
4pm 9am
5pm 10am
6pm 11am
7pm 12pm (noon)
8pm 1pm
9pm 2pm
10pm 3pm
11pm 4pm
0:00 17:00
1:00 18:00
2:00 19:00
3:00 20:00
4:00 21:00
5:00 22:00
6:00 23:00
7:00 0:00
8:00 1:00
9:00 2:00
10:00 3:00
11:00 4:00
12:00 5:00
13:00 6:00
14:00 7:00
15:00 8:00
16:00 9:00
17:00 10:00
18:00 11:00
19:00 12:00
20:00 13:00
21:00 14:00
22:00 15:00
23:00 16:00

Leninskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Leninskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Blyukherovo, Leninskoe, Leninskoye, Mikhailo-Semenovskoye, Mikhaylo-Semenovskoye, Ленинское
Population
6,827
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 56' N Latitude / 132° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Al Hazm Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.
+3:00 hours during .
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
March 13 at 23:53 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
January 19 at 06:14 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Al Hazm Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Al Hazm, Al Ḩazm, El-Hazm, El-Ḥazm, Hazm, Hazm al Jawf, alhzm, الحزم, Ḩazm al Jawf
Population
18,241
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 09' N Latitude / 44° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967