MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3
IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 2 hours and 30 minutes behind of IST (India Standard Time)
9:00 pm21:00 in Masalovka, Russia is 11:30 pm23:30 in Betamcherla, India

Masalovka to Betamcherla call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3:30pm in Masalovka which corresponds to 10:30am-6pm in Betamcherla

9:00 pm21:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Masalovka, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Betamcherla, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

9:00 pm21:00 Masalovka, Russia / 11:30 pm23:30 Betamcherla, India

Masalovka, Russia Betamcherla, India
12am (midnight) 2:30 am
1am 3:30 am
2am 4:30 am
3am 5:30 am
4am 6:30 am
5am 7:30 am
6am 8:30 am
7am 9:30 am
8am 10:30 am
9am 11:30 am
10am 12:30 pm
11am 1:30 pm
12pm (noon) 2:30 pm
1pm 3:30 pm
2pm 4:30 pm
3pm 5:30 pm
4pm 6:30 pm
5pm 7:30 pm
6pm 8:30 pm
7pm 9:30 pm
8pm 10:30 pm
9pm 11:30 pm
10pm 12:30 am
11pm 1:30 am
0:00 2:30
1:00 3:30
2:00 4:30
3:00 5:30
4:00 6:30
5:00 7:30
6:00 8:30
7:00 9:30
8:00 10:30
9:00 11:30
10:00 12:30
11:00 13:30
12:00 14:30
13:00 15:30
14:00 16:30
15:00 17:30
16:00 18:30
17:00 19:30
18:00 20:30
19:00 21:30
20:00 22:30
21:00 23:30
22:00 0:30
23:00 1:30

Masalovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Masalovka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kovalev, Masalovka, Mosolov, Zavodskoj, Zavodskoy, Заводской, Масаловка
Population
8,948
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 24' N Latitude / 40° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Betamcherla Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Betamcherla Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Betamcherla
Population
35,417
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 27' N Latitude / 78° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91