MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3
PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 2 hours behind of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
11:30 am11:30 in Masalovka, Russia is 1:30 pm13:30 in Bhit Shah, Pakistan

Masalovka to Bhit Shah call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4pm in Masalovka which corresponds to 10am-6pm in Bhit Shah

11:30 am11:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Masalovka, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
1:30 pm13:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Bhit Shah, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

11:30 am11:30 Masalovka, Russia / 1:30 pm13:30 Bhit Shah, Pakistan

Masalovka, Russia Bhit Shah, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 2am
1am 3am
2am 4am
3am 5am
4am 6am
5am 7am
6am 8am
7am 9am
8am 10am
9am 11am
10am 12pm (noon)
11am 1pm
12pm (noon) 2pm
1pm 3pm
2pm 4pm
3pm 5pm
4pm 6pm
5pm 7pm
6pm 8pm
7pm 9pm
8pm 10pm
9pm 11pm
10pm 12am (midnight)
11pm 1am
0:00 2:00
1:00 3:00
2:00 4:00
3:00 5:00
4:00 6:00
5:00 7:00
6:00 8:00
7:00 9:00
8:00 10:00
9:00 11:00
10:00 12:00
11:00 13:00
12:00 14:00
13:00 15:00
14:00 16:00
15:00 17:00
16:00 18:00
17:00 19:00
18:00 20:00
19:00 21:00
20:00 22:00
21:00 23:00
22:00 0:00
23:00 1:00

Masalovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Masalovka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kovalev, Masalovka, Mosolov, Zavodskoj, Zavodskoy, Заводской, Масаловка
Population
8,948
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 24' N Latitude / 40° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Bhit Shah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Bhit Shah Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Bhit Shah
Population
19,325
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 48' N Latitude / 68° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92