PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
2:00 pm14:00 in Megion, Russia is 2:00 pm14:00 in Kaleke Mandi, Pakistan

Megion to Kaleke Mandi call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Megion which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Kaleke Mandi

2:00 pm14:00 (Megion, Russia). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
2:00 pm14:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Kaleke Mandi, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

2:00 pm14:00 Megion, Russia / 2:00 pm14:00 Kaleke Mandi, Pakistan

Megion, Russia Kaleke Mandi, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Megion Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Megion Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Maron, Mayon, Megijon, Megion, Megiono, Meguion, Meqion, Miegion, Mjegion, megion, mei ji weng, mgywn, myjwn, Мегион, Мегіён, ميجون, مگیون, メギオン, 梅吉翁, 메기온
Population
48,691
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
61° 01' N Latitude / 76° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Kaleke Mandi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Kaleke Mandi Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Kaleke Mandi, Mandi Kaleke
Population
16,361
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 58' N Latitude / 73° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92