Russia
+07
Pakistan
PKT

Time Difference

is 2 hours ahead of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
10:00 pm22:00 in Minusinsk, Russia is 8:00 pm20:00 in Dunga Bunga, Pakistan

Minusinsk to Dunga Bunga call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 10am-6pm in Minusinsk which corresponds to 8am-4pm in Dunga Bunga

10:00 pm22:00 (Minusinsk, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
8:00 pm20:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Dunga Bunga, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

10:00 pm22:00 Minusinsk, Russia / 8:00 pm20:00 Dunga Bunga, Pakistan

Minusinsk, Russia Dunga Bunga, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 10pm
1am 11pm
2am 12am (midnight)
3am 1am
4am 2am
5am 3am
6am 4am
7am 5am
8am 6am
9am 7am
10am 8am
11am 9am
12pm (noon) 10am
1pm 11am
2pm 12pm (noon)
3pm 1pm
4pm 2pm
5pm 3pm
6pm 4pm
7pm 5pm
8pm 6pm
9pm 7pm
10pm 8pm
11pm 9pm
0:00 22:00
1:00 23:00
2:00 0:00
3:00 1:00
4:00 2:00
5:00 3:00
6:00 4:00
7:00 5:00
8:00 6:00
9:00 7:00
10:00 8:00
11:00 9:00
12:00 10:00
13:00 11:00
14:00 12:00
15:00 13:00
16:00 14:00
17:00 15:00
18:00 16:00
19:00 17:00
20:00 18:00
21:00 19:00
22:00 20:00
23:00 21:00

Minusinsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
KRAT - Krasnoyarsk Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Krasnoyarsk Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Minusinsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Minoesinsk, Minoussinsk, Minusinka, Minusins'k, Minusinsk, Minusinskas, Minusinsko, Minusińsk, Minussinsk, mi nu xin si ke, minushinsuku, minusinaska, minusinseukeu, mynwsnsk, mynwsynsk, Минусинск, Мінусинськ, Мінусінск, مينوسينسك, مینوسنسک, مینوسینسک, মিনুসিনস্ক, ミヌシンスク, 米努辛斯克, 미누신스크
Population
72,781
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 42' N Latitude / 91° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Dunga Bunga Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Dunga Bunga Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Dunga Bunga
Population
25,893
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 44' N Latitude / 73° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92