IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

is 3 hours and 30 minutes ahead of IST (India Standard Time)
10:30 am10:30 in Neryungri, Russia is 7:00 am07:00 in Burhar, India

Neryungri to Burhar call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 11:30am-6pm in Neryungri which corresponds to 8am-2:30pm in Burhar

10:30 am10:30 (Neryungri, Russia). Offset UTC +9:00 hours
7:00 am07:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Burhar, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

10:30 am10:30 Neryungri, Russia / 7:00 am07:00 Burhar, India

Neryungri, Russia Burhar, India
12am (midnight) 8:30 pm
1am 9:30 pm
2am 10:30 pm
3am 11:30 pm
4am 12:30 am
5am 1:30 am
6am 2:30 am
7am 3:30 am
8am 4:30 am
9am 5:30 am
10am 6:30 am
11am 7:30 am
12pm (noon) 8:30 am
1pm 9:30 am
2pm 10:30 am
3pm 11:30 am
4pm 12:30 pm
5pm 1:30 pm
6pm 2:30 pm
7pm 3:30 pm
8pm 4:30 pm
9pm 5:30 pm
10pm 6:30 pm
11pm 7:30 pm
0:00 20:30
1:00 21:30
2:00 22:30
3:00 23:30
4:00 0:30
5:00 1:30
6:00 2:30
7:00 3:30
8:00 4:30
9:00 5:30
10:00 6:30
11:00 7:30
12:00 8:30
13:00 9:30
14:00 10:30
15:00 11:30
16:00 12:30
17:00 13:30
18:00 14:30
19:00 15:30
20:00 16:30
21:00 17:30
22:00 18:30
23:00 19:30

Neryungri Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+09 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during , currently in use.

Neryungri Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
N'iruungra, Neriungri, Neriungris, Nerjoengri, Nerjungri, Neryugran, Neryungar, Neryungra, Neryungri, Nүөrүҥgүrү, nelyungeuli, Нерюнгри, Ньируунгра, Нүөрүҥгүрү, 네륜그리
Population
66,320
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 39' N Latitude / 124° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Burhar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Burhar Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Burhar
Population
18,191
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 12' N Latitude / 81° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91